TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #1

PS4 - Online

11.10.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7) 7 : 1 Thomas Ginger & Timo Guntermann (timooo1896)
# 2 Freilos 32 0 : 3 Mathias Greb & Sergej Greb (O815FUCHX)
# 3 Joshua Meyer & Jan Gräfenhahn (FetteMiez) 1 : 0 Fabio Scheck & Kilian Kloss (x_LoveFifa31-)
# 4 Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE) 3 : 0 Freilos 8
# 5 Dennis Blümel & Max Langen (ImRelaxoV2) 0 : 3 Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
# 6 Nico Ermert & Daniel Ermert (Lendoc) 3 : 0 Dennis Hammer & Nico Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
# 7 Marvin Roßberg & Marvin Lübke (Its_Marvin_96) 0 : 2 Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8)
# 8 Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 3 : 2 Luca Senft & Robin Clever (Gamehero1896)
# 9 Jan Ole Jung & Johannes Barnet (Johannes1896) 0 : 5 Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
# 10 Freilos 31 0 : 3 Kristian Görsch & Nico Schwenke (Goerschiii)
# 11 Robin Spani & Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 3 : 0 Freilos 18
# 12 Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_) 3 : 1 Wisem Ferdjani & Matthaios Mantas (PrettyMOFAKA)
# 13 Derya Rasul & Noel Ghebretensae (Saegerfuenf) 8 : 1 Christian Motzigkeit & Maurice Frahm (C-Mo89)
# 14 Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch) 5 : 0 Adrian Gediga & Cristoph Baran (edelknack_093)
# 15 Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57) 1 : 0 Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
# 16 Freilos 1 0 : 3 Michael Keiling & Fabian Becker (Keiling7_)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 17 Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7) 7 : 4 Mathias Greb & Sergej Greb (O815FUCHX)
# 18 Joshua Meyer & Jan Gräfenhahn (FetteMiez) 1 : 4 Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE)
# 19 Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger) 4 : 2 Nico Ermert & Daniel Ermert (Lendoc)
# 20 Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8) 2 : 0 Marijan Katalenic & Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 21 Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii) 3 : 1 Kristian Görsch & Nico Schwenke (Goerschiii)
# 22 Robin Spani & Can Tuna (MBC_cankos) 0 : 1 Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
# 23 Derya Rasul & Noel Ghebretensae (Saegerfuenf) 0 : 2 Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
# 24 Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57) 3 : 0 Michael Keiling & Fabian Becker (Keiling7_)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 25 Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7) 1 : 0 Kevin Oellers & Caine Oellers ( ICON_CAINE)
# 26 Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger) 4 : 1 Luca Kada & Alex Koch (Spurs_LK8)
# 27 Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii) 3 : 6 Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)
# 28 Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch) 3 : 0 Sinan Yilmaz & Mert Maltepe (Carez_57)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 29 Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7) 3 : 0 Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)
# 30 Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_) 0 : 2 Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 31 Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger) 3 : 0 Kai Hense & Finn Dörmbach (XSu4rez7L_)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 32 Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7) 3 : 1 Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)

Sieger

1. Platz
Daniel Dwelk & Florian Dwelk (Hsv_daniel7)
2. Platz
Nils Ruch & Johannes staab (ilsanikuch)
3. Platz
Maik Schwieger & Alexander Görtz (maik-schwieger)