TurnierINFO

Qualifikation - #2

PS4 - Online

18.10.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 60 0 : 3 Felix Schlüter & Bernd Schlüter (schlueterlewis)
# 2 Freilos 44 0 : 3 Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech (marioGoetze019)
# 3 Berkan Cicin & Yunus Erlale (Zuhii38) 3 : 0 Freilos 49
# 4 Freilos 31 0 : 3 Ben Meyer & Ahmad Tarraf (FaZe_Ben_1312)
# 5 Fabian von Elm & Eldin Beric (Fabiano-1808) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 6 Bünyamin Samast & Dominik Serzysko (xVazelon) 3 : 1 Berkay Karacan & Tahsin Dinc (TahsinD20)
# 7 Freilos 53 0 : 3 Finn Kiefer und Marcel Hinz (mhinz)
# 8 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad) 3 : 0 Freilos 41
# 9 Freilos 48 0 : 3 Jonas Brammer & Emre Karaca (jonas10hnvr)
# 10 Freilos 50 0 : 3 Florian Liesch & Timo Jacob ( zRushInSeeqzZ__)
# 11 Freilos 55 0 : 3 Ole Strübig & Kian Bär (ZockerFeeling)
# 12 Freilos 33 0 : 3 Pascal Schreiber & Sebastian Gross (KingKalle1896)
# 13 Freilos 62 0 : 3 Sascha Tiemann & Florian Pagalies (Tiemann1)
# 14 Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni) 3 : 0 Freilos 29
# 15 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 16 Dogan Kartalkus & Julius Redecker (snoob51)) 3 : 0 Freilos 54
# 17 Jonas Lichte & Kenneth Holsten(RockyBeach187) 0 : 3 Yad Ali & Matteo Tennie (zLioNeLYaD)
# 18 Freilos 57 0 : 3 Okan Gemici & Aaron Nerge (aaronnerge)
# 19 Freilos 32 0 : 3 Danino Fernandes & Marlon Laubinger (concorde96)
# 20 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Timo Beck & Finn Döbel (xTmx_Btw)
# 21 Freilos 43 0 : 3 Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii)
# 22 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos)
# 23 Lukas Schmidt & Edonis Krasniqi (Leo2406Messi) 3 : 0 Freilos 7
# 24 Freilos 28 0 : 3 Lennard Müller und Eiko Saathoff (Jannoscha)
# 25 Elias Möller & Payam Pakzad Afshar (Malameista) 3 : 0 Freilos 52
# 26 Freilos 20 0 : 3 Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16)
# 27 Patrick Zylis & Mustafa Hakim (IPatricee) 1 : 3 Dogan Dinc & Kaan Durmaz (LoseYourself18)
# 28 Hakan Mermer & Dennis Mermer (xx_Hakan07_xx ) 1 : 2 Oliver Picking & Marcel Kemner (Eazy_E__Compton)
# 29 Freilos 63 0 : 3 Yusuf Capan & Yunus-Emre Kücükkaya ( zLqveYusu7)
# 30 Ghassen Ben Romdhane & Sofiene Hammouda (superghass) 0 : 3 Hendrik Butzmann & Gerrit Butzmann (Hendrik16081999)
# 31 Freilos 6 0 : 3 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)
# 32 Nuri Zein und Duha Zein (NuriZein01) 3 : 0 Freilos 58

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Felix Schlüter & Bernd Schlüter (schlueterlewis) 0 : 5 Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech (marioGoetze019)
# 34 Berkan Cicin & Yunus Erlale (Zuhii38) 3 : 0 Ben Meyer & Ahmad Tarraf (FaZe_Ben_1312)
# 35 Fabian von Elm & Eldin Beric (Fabiano-1808) 1 : 4 Bünyamin Samast & Dominik Serzysko (xVazelon)
# 36 Finn Kiefer und Marcel Hinz (mhinz) 1 : 2 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad)
# 37 Jonas Brammer & Emre Karaca (jonas10hnvr) 3 : 0 Florian Liesch & Timo Jacob ( zRushInSeeqzZ__)
# 38 Ole Strübig & Kian Bär (ZockerFeeling) 4 : 0 Pascal Schreiber & Sebastian Gross (KingKalle1896)
# 39 Sascha Tiemann & Florian Pagalies (Tiemann1) 0 : 3 Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni)
# 40 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92) 3 : 0 Dogan Kartalkus & Julius Redecker (snoob51))
# 41 Yad Ali & Matteo Tennie (zLioNeLYaD) 0 : 3 Okan Gemici & Aaron Nerge (aaronnerge)
# 42 Danino Fernandes & Marlon Laubinger (concorde96) 8 : 1 Timo Beck & Finn Döbel (xTmx_Btw)
# 43 Mark Leon Hildebrandt & Miguel Ibisevic (Twitch_Markiii) 1 : 6 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos)
# 44 Lukas Schmidt & Edonis Krasniqi (Leo2406Messi) 1 : 3 Lennard Müller und Eiko Saathoff (Jannoscha)
# 45 Elias Möller & Payam Pakzad Afshar (Malameista) 2 : 3 Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16)
# 46 Dogan Dinc & Kaan Durmaz (LoseYourself18) 2 : 1 Oliver Picking & Marcel Kemner (Eazy_E__Compton)
# 47 Yusuf Capan & Yunus-Emre Kücükkaya ( zLqveYusu7) 0 : 3 Hendrik Butzmann & Gerrit Butzmann (Hendrik16081999)
# 48 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x) 8 : 1 Nuri Zein und Duha Zein (NuriZein01)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech (marioGoetze019) 4 : 3 Berkan Cicin & Yunus Erlale (Zuhii38)
# 50 Bünyamin Samast & Dominik Serzysko (xVazelon) 0 : 3 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad)
# 51 Jonas Brammer & Emre Karaca (jonas10hnvr) 3 : 1 Ole Strübig & Kian Bär (ZockerFeeling)
# 52 Luca Rosowski & Tobi Burgdorf (megamaccaroni) 0 : 3 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92)
# 53 Okan Gemici & Aaron Nerge (aaronnerge) 2 : 9 Danino Fernandes & Marlon Laubinger (concorde96)
# 54 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos) 6 : 0 Lennard Müller und Eiko Saathoff (Jannoscha)
# 55 Daryoush Sharegh & Volkan Yalcin (Mr_DaRy16) 0 : 2 Dogan Dinc & Kaan Durmaz (LoseYourself18)
# 56 Hendrik Butzmann & Gerrit Butzmann (Hendrik16081999) 0 : 7 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Patrick Hoffmann & Lennart Blech (marioGoetze019) 0 : 3 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad)
# 58 Jonas Brammer & Emre Karaca (jonas10hnvr) 0 : 1 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92)
# 59 Danino Fernandes & Marlon Laubinger (concorde96) 1 : 2 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos)
# 60 Dogan Dinc & Kaan Durmaz (LoseYourself18) 0 : 1 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad) 2 : 0 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92)
# 62 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos) 0 : 1 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92) 3 : 0 Can Tuna & Robin Spani (MBC_cankos)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad) 0 : 7 Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)

Sieger

1. Platz
Julian Schüffler und Jendrik Suhr (JSx10x)
2. Platz
Riad Fazlija & Maximilian Nottka (itsRiaad)
3. Platz
Minh Nyen und Noel Sinsae (sowyoh92)